Latest News‎ > ‎

Div 5 Junior League Fixtures

posted 30 Jan 2017, 14:47 by Brian Carroll
Division 5
    Venue Date Time
Michael Glaveys (B) v Tulsk Lord Edwards (B) 1 Ml Glaveys GAA Club 26-Feb 2pm
St Joseph's  v St. Faithleach's (B) 1 Kilteevan 26-Feb 2pm
Kilbride (B) v St Michael's (B) 1 Kilbride GAA Park 26-Feb 2pm
St Aidan's (B) v Boyle (B) 1 Ballyforan 26-Feb 2pm
Ballinameen (B) v Kilglass Gaels (B) 1 Davonna Park Ballinameen 26-Feb 2pm
Kilmore (B) v BYE 1 Kilmore GAA Grounds - -
St Michael's (B) v BYE 2 Ardcarne Park    
Kilglass Gaels (B) v St Joseph's  2 Kilglass 17-Mar 12pm
Tulsk Lord Edwards (B) v Kilbride (B) 2 Tulsk 17-Mar 12pm
Kilmore (B) v St Aidan's (B) 2 Kilmore GAA Grounds 17-Mar 12pm
Boyle (B) v Ballinameen (B) 2 Abbey Park 17-Mar 12pm
St. Faithleach's (B) v Michael Glaveys (B) 2 Ballyleague 17-Mar 12pm
Michael Glaveys (B) v Kilglass Gaels(B) 3 Ml Glaveys GAA Club 14-Apr 6pm
St Joseph's v Boyle (B) 3 Kilteevan 14-Apr 6pm
Ballinameen (B) v Kilmore (B) 3 Davonna Park Ballinameen 14-Apr 6pm
St Michael's (B) v Tulsk Lord Edwards (B) 3 Ardcarne Park 14-Apr 6pm
Kilbride  (B) v St. Faithleach's (B) 3 Kilbride GAA Park 14-Apr 6pm
St Aidan's (B) v BYE 3 Ballyforan - -
Kilmore (B) v St Joseph's  4 Kilmore GAA Grounds 30-Apr 2pm
Boyle (B) v Michael Glaveys (B) 4 Abbey Park 30-Apr 2pm
St. Faithleach's (B) v St Michael's (B) 4 Ballyleague 30-Apr 2pm
Kilglass Gaels (B) v Kilbride (B) 4 Kilglass 30-Apr 2pm
Tulsk Lord Edwards (B) v BYE 4 Tulsk - -
St Aidan's (B) v Ballinameen (B) 4 Ballyforan 01-May 12pm
Michael Glaveys (B) v Kilmore (B) 5 Ml Glaveys GAA Club 19-May 8pm
St Joseph's v St Aidan's (B) 5 Kilteevan 19-May 8pm
St Michael's (B) v Kilglass Gaels (B) 5 Ardcarne Park 19-May 8pm
Tulsk Lord Edwards (B) v St. Faithleach's (B) 5 Tulsk 19-May 8pm
Kilbride (B) v Boyle (B) 5 Kilbride GAA Park 19-May 8pm
Ballinameen (B) v BYE 5 Davonna Park Ballinameen - -
Kilmore (B) v Kilbride (B) 6 Kilmore GAA Grounds 03-Jun 8pm
Boyle (B) v St Michael's (B) 6 Abbey Park 03-Jun 8pm
Ballinameen (B) v St Joseph's  6 Davonna Park Ballinameen 03-Jun 8pm
Kilglass Gaels  (B) v Tulsk Lord Edwards (B) 6 Kilglass 03-Jun 8pm
St Aidan's (B) v Michael Glaveys (B) 6 Ballyforan 03-Jun 8pm
St. Faithleach's (B) v BYE 6 Ballyleague - -
Michael Glaveys (B) v Ballinameen (B) 7 Ml Glaveys GAA Club 08-Jul 8pm
St. Faithleach's  (B) v Kilglass Gaels (B) 7 Ballyleague 08-Jul 8pm
St Michael's (B) v Kilmore (B) 7 Ardcarne Park 08-Jul 8pm
Tulsk Lord Edwards (B) v Boyle (B) 7 Tulsk 08-Jul 8pm
St Joseph's  v BYE 7 Kilteevan - -
Kilbride (B) v St Aidan's (B) 7 Kilbride GAA Park 05-Jul 8pm
Ballinameen (B) v Kilbride (B) 8 Davonna Park Ballinameen 16-Jul 2pm
St Aidan's (B) v St Michael's (B) 8 Ballyforan 16-Jul 2pm
Kilglass Gaels (B) v BYE 8 Kilglass - -
St Joseph's v Michael Glaveys (B) 8 Kilteevan 16-Jul 2pm
Boyle (B) v St. Faithleach's (B) 8 Abbey Park 16-Jul 2pm
Kilmore  (B) v Tulsk Lord Edwards (B) 8 Kilmore GAA Grounds 16-Jul 2pm
St. Faithleach's (B) v Kilmore (B) 9 Ballyleague 07-Aug 2pm
St Michael's (B) v Ballinameen (B) 9 Ardcarne Park 07-Aug 2pm
Tulsk Lord Edwards (B) v St Aidan's (B) 9 Tulsk 07-Aug 2pm
Kilglass Gaels (B) v Boyle (B) 9 Kilglass 07-Aug 2pm
Kilbride (B) v St Joseph's  9 Kilbride GAA Park 07-Aug 2pm
Michael Glaveys (B) v BYE 9 Ml Glaveys GAA Club - -
Kilmore (B) v Kilglass Gaels (B) 10 Kilmore GAA Grounds 16-Aug 8pm
Michael Glaveys (B) v Kilbride (B) 10 Ml Glaveys GAA Club 16-Aug 8pm
St Joseph's  v St Michael's (B) 10 Kilteevan 16-Aug 8pm
Ballinameen (B) v Tulsk Lord Edwards (B) 10 Davonna Park Ballinameen 16-Aug 8pm
St Aidan's (B) v St. Faithleach's (B) 10 Ballyforan 16-Aug 8pm
Boyle (B) v BYE 10 Abbey Park - -
Boyle (B) v Kilmore (B) 11 Abbey Park 23-Aug 8pm
Kilbride (B) v BYE 11 Kilbride GAA Park - -
Kilglass Gaels (B) v St Aidan's (B) 11 Kilglass 23-Aug 8pm
Tulsk Lord Edwards (B) v St Joseph's 11 Tulsk 23-Aug 8pm
St Michael's  (B) v Michael Glaveys (B) 11 Ardcarne Park 23-Aug 8pm
St. Faithleach's (B) v Ballinameen (B) 11 Ballyleague 23-Aug 8pm
Comments